In terms of competitiveness, Bonchan has become the champion of Street Fighter 5 , the Mexican MKLeo has triumphed in Super Smash Bros Ultimate , SonicFox stands as best player of Mortal Kombat XI and GO1 signed an exciting final in Dragon Ball FighterZ to be crowned in Las Vegas in the game of Arc System Works .

you can see the other results, shared by the EventHubs portal, here:

Super Smash Bros.Ultimate — Results

  1. FOX | MKLeo (Joker)
  2. TSM | Tweek (Pokémon Trainer)
  3. Solary | Glutonny (Wario)
  4. eU | Samsora (Peach)
  5. ProtoBanham (Lucina)
  6. Raito (Duck Hunt)
  7. Rogue | Light (Fox)
  8. GW | Zackray (Wolf)


Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Results

    < li> RB | Bonchan (Karin, Sagat)

  1. NASR | BigBird (Rashid)
  2. CYG | Infexious (Zeku)
  3. FD | Fujimura (Ibuki)
  4. YOG | Machabo (Necalli)
  5. iDom (Laura)
  6. ALUS | Yang Mian (Zeku)
  7. AZ | Kichipa-mu (Zangief)


Tekken 7 — Results

  1. VS | Arslan Ash (Kazumi, Geese)
  2. ROX | Knee (Steve, Paul, Kazuya, Geese, Devil Jin)
  3. RB | Anakin (JACK-7)
  4. Yamasa | Take (Kazumi)
  5. Yamasa | Nobi (Steve, Dragunov)
  6. COOASGAMES | Noroma (Steve, JACK-7, Dragunov)
  7. UYU | LowHigh (Law)
  8. THY | Chikurin (Geese)


Samurai Shodown — Results

  1. Infiltration ( Genjuro)
  2. BC | Kazunoko (Haohmaru)
  3. Justin Wong (Tam Tam)
  4. HB | Reynald (Genjuro, Haohmaru)
  5. LU | Alex Valle (Galford)
  6. RB (Genjuro)
  7. TF | DidimoKOF (Genjuro)
  8. Brook | ZJZ (Charlotte)


Mortal Kombat 11 — Results

  1. FOX | SonicFox (Cassie Cage)
  2. BC | Dragon (Cetrion)
  3. NASR | TekkenMaster (Geras, Erron Black, Kung Lao, Sonya)
  4. UYU | Deoxys (Geras)
  5. PxP | A Foxy Grampa (Shang Tsung, Kung Lao, Cassie Cage)
  6. PG | Tweedy (Jacqui, Baraka, Geras)
  7. PG | Hayatei (Erron Black)
  8. Noble | Semiij (Cassie Cage, Jacqui)


Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

  1. CO | Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku)
  2. FOX | SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku)
  3. CO | Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta)
  4. VGIA | Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku)
  5. Hirohiro (Android 17, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan)
  6. B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
  7. EG | NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha)
  8. BC | Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)


Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late [st] — Results

  1. WP | ClearLampO (Byakuya)
  2. Oushuu-Hittou (Seth)
  3. Hishigata (Nanase)
  4. Kure (Yuzuriha)
  5. Neji (Mika)
  6. PUB | Rikir (Enkidu)
  7. Libekichi (Mika)
  8. Senaru (Eltnum)


Soul Calibur 6 — Results

  1. BNE | Yuttoto (Voldo)
  2. BlueGod (Azwel)
  3. Oplon | Skyll (Mitsurugi)
  4. Woahhzz (Raphael)
  5. Tamonegi (Maxi)
  6. PG | Shen Chan (Cervantes, Voldo)
  7. Orange | Kayane (2B, Xianghua)
  8. DF | Saiyne (Ivy)


BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

  1. GRV | Shinku (Yang, Ruby)
  2. FCRYUKYU | Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko)
  3. Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha)
  4. Mekasue (Orie, Jubei)
  5. CO | Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
  6. Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
  7. Jona (Akihiko, Ruby)
  8. SSNO | KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager)


Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

  1. CATPION | Deb (Sun)
  2. PG | MarlinPie (I-No)
  3. PurePure (Jack-O)
  4. TSB | Blaze (Raven)
  5. Hotashi (Elphelt)
  6. GZL | Koichi (I-No)
  7. AN | KizzieKay (Sin)
  8. Dave O (Sol)